Haden Silver Digital Kitchen Scale

Sabichi Silver Digital Kitchen Scales - Food Scale with Tempered Glass Platform - Electronic Scales Kitchen With LCD Display - Multifunctional Digital Scales for Home and Kitchen Baking, 5kg/11lb

Used Offers from

Haden Silver Digital Kitchen Scale

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£6.29
Delivery from £3.99

Haden Silver Digital Kitchen Scales - with tempered glass platform Electronic with Lcd Display, design for both home and kitchen

In stock
£8.99
Delivery from £4.95

Haden Silver Digital Kitchen Scales - with tempered glass platform Electronic with Lcd Display, design for both home and kitchen

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.96
Free Delivery

Haden Silver Digital Kitchen Scales - with tempered glass platform Electronic with Lcd Display, design for both home and kitchen

In stock
£10.98
Free Delivery

Haden Silver Digital Kitchen Scales - with tempered glass platform Electronic with Lcd Display, design for both home and kitchen

In stock
£11.66
Free Delivery

Haden Silver Digital Kitchen Scales - with tempered glass platform Electronic with Lcd Display, design for both home and kitchen

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Haden Silver Digital Kitchen Scales - with tempered glass platform Electronic with Lcd Display, design for both home and kitchen

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.68
Free Delivery

Haden Silver Digital Kitchen Scales - with tempered glass platform Electronic with Lcd Display, design for both home and kitchen

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Haden Silver Digital Kitchen Scale

Cheapest offer

Cook and bake with confidence with the Haden Silver Digital Kitchen Scale. This sleek, slimline scale is designed for precise measurements, eliminating guesswork for perfect results every time. Its stylish tempered safety glass platform offers a modern look and durable surface, suitable for any kitchen aesthetic.The intuitive touch-button interface allows for effortless operation, enabling quick switches between units including grams, ounces, pounds, kilograms, and milliliters. A dedicated function for measuring water and milk volume is invaluable for baking, ensuring precise liquid ratios for ideal texture and rise. The large, clear LCD display ensures excellent readability.With a generous 5kg maximum capacity, this scale handles everything from tiny spice portions to large mixing bowls. Practical features like auto shut-off after 10 seconds, low battery warnings, and overload protection enhance its usability and help conserve battery life. Compact and easily storable, the Haden Digit
£6.29
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk