Pilot FriXion Light Soft Highlighter Pink, Blue, Yellow Medium Chisel - 3.8 mm Non Refillable 3 Pieces

Pilot Frixion Erasable Highlighters 3 pack

Pilot FriXion Light Soft Highlighter Pink, Blue, Yellow Medium Chisel - 3.8 mm Non Refillable 3 Pieces

Cheapest Price
1 Working Day
£4.31
Delivery from £2.95

Pilot Frixion Light Soft Erasable Highlighter - Pastel Yellow/Pink/Blue, Pack of 3

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.59
1.53 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Pilot Frixion Light Soft Erasable Highlighter - Pastel Yellow/Pink/Blue, Pack of 3

In stock
£5.00
Delivery from £2.00

Pilot Frixion Light Soft Erasable Highlighter - Pastel Yellow/Pink/Blue, Pack of 3

In stock
£5.25
Free Delivery

Pilot Frixion Light Soft Erasable Highlighter - Pastel Yellow/Pink/Blue, Pack of 3

In stock
£6.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pilot Pen erasable pen refills Frixion 9-pack Black gel ink fine point 07 – New
£12.69
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PURPLE PILOT FRIXION ROLLERBALL PENS - ERASABLE 0.7mm Tip BL-FR7 (PACK OF 3)
£10.11
3.37 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pilot Rollerball Pen FriXion Ball – Erasable – Set of 15 (Assorted Colors)
£38.96
2.6 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pilot Frixion Clicker Retractable Erasable Rollerball 0.7 mm Tip - Green, Box of 12
£27.49
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pilot ORANGE FRIXION ROLLERBALL PENS - ERASABLE 0.7mm Tip BL-FR7 (PACK OF 3)
£9.79
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pilot FriXion Light Soft Highlighter Pink, Blue, Yellow Medium Chisel - 3.8 mm Non Refillable 3 Pieces

Cheapest offer

Highlighter Pilot FriXion Light Soft. Barrel Colour: Assorted. Cap-Off: No. Line Width: 3.8 mm. Line. Nib Type: Chisel. Nib Width: Medium. Permanent: No. Product Line: FriXion Light. Refillable: Non Refillable. Width: 85 mm. Writing Colour: Pastel Pink, Pastel Blue, Pastel Yellow.
£4.31
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk