Pilot Frixion Rollerball Pen - 1 Pack (Orange) Medium 0.7mm - Erasable Ink Removes By Friction

Pilot Frixion Erasable Rollerball Pen Orange 0.7 mm 6 Pk Student School Office

Pilot Frixion Rollerball Pen - 1 Pack (Orange) Medium 0.7mm - Erasable Ink Removes By Friction

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.46
Delivery from £6.00

Pilot Frixion Erasable Rollerball 0.7 mm Tip (Single Pen) - Orange Orange 1 Coun

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pilot Pen erasable pen refills Frixion 9-pack Black gel ink fine point 07 – New
£12.69
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pilot 229101201 Frixion Clicker Retractable Erasable Rollerball 0.7 mm Tip, Black, 12 Count (Pack of 1)
£27.69
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.23
Pilot Rollerball Pen FriXion Ball – Erasable – Set of 15 (Assorted Colors)
£38.96
2.6 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PURPLE PILOT FRIXION ROLLERBALL PENS - ERASABLE 0.7mm Tip BL-FR7 (PACK OF 3)
£10.29
3.43 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pilot Frixion Clicker Retractable Erasable Rollerball 0.7 mm Tip - Green, Box of 12
£27.49
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pilot Frixion Rollerball Pen - 1 Pack (Orange) Medium 0.7mm - Erasable Ink Removes By Friction

Cheapest offer

This Pilot Frixion rollerball pen features innovative heat-sensitive ink that disappears cleanly when rubbed, allowing quick and tidy corrections. The medium 0.7mm tip provides smooth, consistent orange lines, ideal for everyday writing and bold colour-coded notes. Comfortable and reliable, it’s well suited for school, office, and home use.Key Features- Heat-sensitive erasable ink removes cleanly by friction- Medium 0.7mm rollerball tip for smooth, controlled writing- Bright orange ink for bold, high-visibility notes- Built-in eraser tip with no residue or paper damage- Trusted Pilot quality for dependable everyday useSpecifications- Brand: Pilot- Ink Colour: Orange- Tip Size: 0.7mm (Medium)- Ink Type: Erasable, friction-based- Pack Size: 1 penIdeal For- Students and teachers- Office and home use- Highlighting, colour-coded notes, and planningWhy Choose This Product?The Pilot Frixion Rollerball Pen combines smooth writing with the flexibility of erasable ink. Its clean erasing action,
£6.46
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)