Pioneer DJ DM-50D-BT 5” desktop monitor system with Bluetooth® functionality (Black)

Pioneer DJ DM-50D-BT Bluetooth Monitor Speakers Black

Used Offers from

Pioneer DJ DM-50D-BT 5” desktop monitor system with Bluetooth® functionality (Black)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£190.00
Free Delivery

Pioneer DJ DM-50D-BT Desktop Monitor Speakers with Bluetooth (Black)

Next day delivery on orders placed before 2:30pm.
£239.00
Free Delivery

Pioneer DJ DM-50D-BT-W Speakers - Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£239.00
Free Delivery

Pioneer DJ DM-50D-BT 5” desktop monitor system with Bluetooth® functionality (Black)

In stock
£239.00
Free Delivery

Pioneer DM-50D-BT-W Bluetooth Desktop Speaker Monitor System

5-7 days
£239.00
Free Delivery

Pioneer DM-50D-BT-K Bluetooth Desktop Speaker Monitor System

5-7 days
£239.00
Free Delivery

Pioneer DJ DM-50D-BT Bluetooth Monitor Speakers Black

1 day
£239.00
Free Delivery

Pioneer DJ DM-50D-BT 5” desktop monitor system with Bluetooth® functionality (Black)

In stock
£239.00
Delivery from £5.99

Pioneer DJ Pioneer DJ Dm-50D Bluetooth Speaker Black

2 to 5 day
£239.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Pioneer DJ DM-40D 4-inch Desktop Speaker Monitor System - Black
£149.00
Compare 9 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pioneer DJ DM-40D-BT 4" Desktop Monitor System
£163.00
Compare 8 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Pioneer DJ DM-40D-BT Bluetooth Monitor Speakers White
£169.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Pioneer DJ DM-50D 5-inch Desktop Monitor System (pair)
£199.00
Compare 8 prices
thedjshop.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pioneer Dj DM-40D-W
£149.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pioneer DJ DM-50D-BT 5” desktop monitor system with Bluetooth® functionality (Black)

Cheapest offer

The DM series speakers deliver balanced, punchy bass sound and they can pump out extra power thanks to the new Class D amplifier and 5-inch woofer in each unit. Flick the switch to change from DJ mode to Production mode and the DSP settings will automatically create the best sound for each application. Advanced design for higher quality sound 2-way sound mode - optimized for DJing and music production Easy to use with different DJ or production equipment "Bluetooth connectivity The Bluetooth technology included in the DM-50D-BT enables you to easily pair your smartphone, mobile device, or PC / Mac and play high-quality tracks wirelessly."
£190.00
Unknown
amazon.co.uk