Pip & Nut - Coconut Almond Butter (1kg) | Natural Nut Butter, No Palm Oil, No Added Sugar, Hi-Oleic Almonds, High in Unsaturated Fats, Gluten Free, Vegan, Dairy Free

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.59
17.59 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Pip & Nut - Coconut Almond Butter (1kg) | Natural Nut Butter, No Palm Oil, No Added Sugar, Hi-Oleic Almonds, High in Unsaturated Fats, Gluten Free, Vegan, Dairy Free

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£19.08
Delivery from £3.49

Pip & Nut Coconut Almond Butter 1kg (Pack of 2)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£70.99
35.5 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.99

Pip & Nut Coconut Almond Butter - 1000g (Pack of 3)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£105.99
35.33 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.99

Pip& Nut Coconut Almond Butter 1kg (Pack of 4)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£141.99
35.5 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.99
Pip & Nut - Coconut Almond Butter (1kg) | Natural Nut Butter, No Palm Oil, No Added Sugar, Hi-Oleic Almonds, High in Unsaturated Fats, Gluten Free, Vegan, Dairy Free

Cheapest offer

ABSOLUTELY NO PALM OIL - just natural nuttiness NOT ALL NUTS ARE EQUAL - From over fifty varieties of almond, we select four that are the finest for almond butter making thanks to their shorter, plumper kernels, which result in a rounded, nutty flavour when roasted PLANT-BASED - source of natural protein and high in fibre, Vegan friendly COMMITTED TO SUSTAINABILITY - Pip & Nut is a certified B Corp and carbon neutral company, committed to using business as a force for good
£17.59
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Pip & Nut Almond Butter Stuffed Cinnamon Bun Oat Bar 15 x 45g
£19.00
1266.67 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49