Pip & Nut - Ultimate Crunchy Dark Roast Peanut Butter (1kg) | Natural Nut Butter, No Palm Oil, No Added Sugar, Hi-Oleic Peanuts, High in Unsaturated Fats, Gluten Free, Vegan, Dairy Free

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.49
7.49 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

- Ultimate Extra Crunchy Dark Roast Peanut Butter (1kg) | Natural Nut Butter, No Palm Oil, No Added Sugar, Hi-Oleic Peanuts, High in Unsaturated Fats,

Cheapest Total Price
6-8 days
£9.77
Free Delivery

Pip & Nut - Ultimate Crunchy Dark Roast Peanut Butter (1kg) | Natural Nut Butter, No Palm Oil, No Added Sugar, Hi-Oleic Peanuts, High in Unsaturated Fats, Gluten Free, Vegan, Dairy Free

In stock
£10.00
Free Delivery

Pip & Nut - Ultimate Crunchy Dark Roast Peanut Butter (1kg) | Natural Nut Butter, No Palm Oil, No Added Sugar, Hi-Oleic Peanuts, High in Unsaturated Fats, Gluten Free, Vegan, Dairy Free

In stock
£11.32
Free Delivery

Pip & Nut - Ultimate Crunchy Dark Roast Peanut Butter (1kg) | Natural Nut Butter, No Palm Oil, No Added Sugar, Hi-Oleic Peanuts, High in Unsaturated Fats, Gluten Free, Vegan, Dairy Free

In stock
£11.45
Free Delivery

Pip & Nut - Ultimate Crunchy Dark Roast Peanut Butter (1kg) | Natural Nut Butter, No Palm Oil, No Added Sugar, Hi-Oleic Peanuts, High in Unsaturated Fats, Gluten Free, Vegan, Dairy Free

In stock
£11.68
Free Delivery

Pip & Nut Pip and Nut Ultimate Crunchy Deep Roast Peanut Butter 1kg Tub

in stock
£11.95
Free Delivery

Pip & Nut - Ultimate Crunchy Dark Roast Peanut Butter (1kg) | Natural Nut Butter, No Palm Oil, No Added Sugar, Hi-Oleic Peanuts, High in Unsaturated Fats, Gluten Free, Vegan, Dairy Free

In stock
£12.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pip & Nut Almond Butter Stuffed Original Oat Bar 15 x 45g
£24.91
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pip & Nut Sweet And Salty Crunchy Peanut Butter 300g
£3.12
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Pip & Nut Almond Butter Stuffed Original Oat Bar 15 x 45g
£26.77
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pip & Nut - Ultimate Crunchy Dark Roast Peanut Butter (1kg) | Natural Nut Butter, No Palm Oil, No Added Sugar, Hi-Oleic Peanuts, High in Unsaturated Fats, Gluten Free, Vegan, Dairy Free

Cheapest offer

ABSOLUTELY NO PALM OIL - just natural nuttiness NOT ALL NUTS ARE EQUAL - We select the finest Argentinian peanuts for peanut butter making; They are known as hi-oleic runner peanuts and are naturally sweet; we call them the Queen of Peanuts PLANT-BASED - source of natural protein and high in fibre, Vegan friendly COMMITTED TO SUSTAINABILITY - Pip & Nut is a certified B Corp and carbon neutral company, committed to using business as a force for good
£7.49
amazon.co.uk