Pirelli Cinturato™ M Classic Prowall 120 Tpi Smartevo Gr Tubeless 700 X 45 Gravel Tyre Brown,Black 700 x 45 700 x 45 Classic Tan-Wall

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£47.49
Delivery from £6.99

Pirelli Cinturato™ M Classic PROWALL 120 TPI SmartEVO GR Tubeless 700 X 45 Gravel Tyre 700 x 45

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.81
Free Delivery

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel M High Performance Tyre - 700 x 45 - Classic (700x45c)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.50
Free Delivery

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel M High Performance - 700x45c - Tan

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.88
Free Delivery

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel M High Performance Tyre - Black 11

3 to 7 days
£74.99
Delivery from £4.99

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel M High Performance SmartEVO GR ProWALL Gravel Tyre in Tan - 700c 700X45c Smartevo GR

2-4 Working days
£74.99
Delivery from £4.99

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel M Tubeless Ready HP gravel Bike Tire Tanwall 700 x 45

Will usually delivered within 7 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.03
Delivery from £80.98
Pirelli Cinturato™ M Classic Prowall 120 Tpi Smartevo Gr Tubeless 700 X 45 Gravel Tyre Brown,Black 700 x 45 700 x 45 Classic Tan-Wall

Cheapest offer

Version:Folding Tire.Compound:SmartEvo GR.Size (ETRTO):40-622.45-622.Dimension:700x40c.700x45c.PROWALL GRAVEL Casing:120 TPI TLR.Gewicht:520g.570g.Pirelli Cinturato Gravel M HP.The Cinturato Gravel M from the High Performance Line is the versatile solution for mixed terrain - from firm to loose surfaces.Designed for maximum adaptability, this tire is ideal for riders tackling a wide variety of gravel routes.Whether for racing or adventure, the Gravel M delivers reliable performance on compact gravel, loose terrain, and even asphalt.The construction is tubeless-ready and compatible with modern hookless rims according to current standards.TREAD PATTERN:The tread features medium-height, centrally arranged knobs that provide excellent traction on changing surfaces.The compact central strip ensures efficient rolling and smooth ride quality, even on firm terrain.COMPOUND:The SmartEVO GR compound is directly derived from Pirelli´s motorsport experience and offers outstanding grip in both wet
£47.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)