Pirelli Cinturato™ Rc Techwall 60 Tpi Speedgrip Tubeless 700c X 40 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 40 700C x 40 Black

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel RC Classic tyre black - 700x40

Pirelli Cinturato™ Rc Techwall 60 Tpi Speedgrip Tubeless 700c X 40 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 40 700C x 40 Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£40.49
Delivery from £6.99

Pirelli gravel

In stock
£51.99
Free Delivery

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel RC Road Tyre - 700 x 40 - Folding - Black (700X40c)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.96
Free Delivery

Pirelli gravel

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.96
Free Delivery

Pirelli gravel

In stock
£66.25
Delivery from £30.00

PIRELLI Cinturato Gravel RC Tire 700x40c Tubeless Ready Black

Will usually delivered within 31 - 45 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.01
Delivery from £48.00

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel RC Tubeless Ready Bicycle Bike Tire Black 700 x 40

Will usually delivered within 7 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.05
Delivery from £80.41

Pirelli gravel

In stock
£97.26
Delivery from £8.46

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel RC Gravel Tire 700x40C Folding Tubeless Ready 127TPI

Will usually delivered within 7 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.48
Delivery from £28.72
• 1
• 2
Pirelli Cinturato™ Rc Techwall 60 Tpi Speedgrip Tubeless 700c X 40 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 40 700C x 40 Black

Cheapest offer

Cinturatoâ„¢ RC 700C x 40 Gravel Tyre.Size:700C / 40.Cinturato Gravel RC is the gravel-racing specific tyre, derived from our experience in the biggest competitions around the World and the feedbacks of our PRO athletes.The tread design is inspired by the Scorpion XC RC, focussed on two key Features:higher average speed on straight and fast lines, improved lateral grip when off-road cornering Features:- Racing.- Speed.- Puncture Resistance Technology:Speedgrip Compound:- The Speedgrip Compound is a gravel-specific rubber formulation born from the Pirelli experience in the World Rally Championship where the performances of speed and grip on and off-road are crucial.This chemical formulation rely on the polymer matrix of the MTB-specific SmartGRIP Compound while lowering its rolling resistance.The gravel application requires good speed and on-off road capabilities, for this reason our engineers tweaked the compound features towards a better energetic efficiency with a little compromise o
£40.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)