Pirelli Cinturato Gravel M Tubeless Ready Tyre Black - 700x35

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£39.73
Delivery from £8.99

Pirelli Cinturato™ M Performance Line Techwall 60 Tpi Speedgrip Tubeless 700 X 35 Gravel Tyre Black 700 x 35

3 working day(s)
£42.49
Delivery from £6.99

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel M Performance Line Tyre - 700 x 35 - Black (700x35c)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel M Performance Bike Tyre, Size 700x35 (35-622), Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.63
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel Hard Terrain Classic 27.5" Tyre Black Brown - 27.5x2.00
Delivery from £8.99
Pirelli Gürtel Gravel M 28 (EU) Black
£34.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pirelli Cinturato Gravel M Tubeless Ready Tyre Black - 700x35

Cheapest offer

The Pirelli Cinturato Gravel M Tubeless Ready Tyre was developed for a wide variety of surfaces. Its versatile tread pattern offers the best possible grip on gravel tracks in different conditions, from paved to loose terrain. This makes it the best choice for cyclists seeking maximum adaptability and comfort during races or long rides.The rubber compound combines grip, speed and durability. It delivers reliable performance in a range of conditions and is therefore suitable for both on-road and off-road use.Features:Use: GravelSize (inches): 28" | 700 x 50C, 700x40, 700x45Size (ETRTO): 50 - 622Construction: TLRRubber compound: SpeedGripCasing: 60 TPI | TechWallTubeless compatible: yes, tubeless ready
£39.73
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk