Pirelli Cinturato Gravel Mixed 700 x 45C, Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.82
Free Delivery

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel Mixed Terrain 700x45 Tyre

Delivery in 4 days
£54.43
Delivery from £8.99

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel M Tubeless Ready Bicycle Bike Tire Black 700 x 45

Will usually delivered within 10 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.71
Delivery from £80.98

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel M Tire 700x45C Folding Tubeless Ready SpeedGrip 127TPI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.52
Delivery from £28.54

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel M 45-622 (700 x 45c) Gravel Bike Tire - Grave

6-10 days
£112.64
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel Hard Terrain Classic 27.5" Tyre Black Brown - 27.5x2.00
Delivery from £8.99
Pirelli Gürtel Gravel M 28 (EU) Black
£34.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pirelli Cinturato Gravel Mixed 700 x 45C, Black

Cheapest offer

MOTORSPORT TECHNOLGY FOR BIKES: Famous Pirelli motorsport tire DNA injected into cycling tires. DESIGNED FOR GRAVEL: Gravel-specific performance tire. Designed for gravel surfaces from compact to unstable and anything in between. ************************************************************* & MORE *************************************************************: Features gravel-specific rubber formulation SpeedGRIP. Developed for lower rolling resistance with little compromise on *************************************************************. Tread consists of knobs with average height/spacing to ************************************************************* excellent performance on a wide range of terrains. PUNCTURE/CUT PROTECTION: Features Pirelli’s most advanced gravel casing TechWALL. Reinforced tread & sidewall; sidewall cut-resistant fabric all over the perimeter PLUS additional rubber layers under the tread. RIDE GRAVEL IN ALL WEATHER: Unique ************************************************************* in expected & unexpected weather conditions, wet or dry.
£47.82
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk