Pirelli Cinturato™ M Classic Techwall 127 Tpi Speedgrip Tubeless 700c X 40 Gravel Tyre Brown,Black 700C x 40 700C x 40 Classic Tan-Wall

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel Mixed Terrain Classic Tyre Black Brown - 700x40

Pirelli Cinturato™ M Classic Techwall 127 Tpi Speedgrip Tubeless 700c X 40 Gravel Tyre Brown,Black 700C x 40 700C x 40 Classic Tan-Wall

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£37.99
Delivery from £6.99

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel M Bike Tyre, Size 40-622, Classic Tan Wall

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.38
Free Delivery

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel M Bike Tyre, Size 40-622, Classic Tan Wall

In stock
£54.00
Delivery from £40.00

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel M Classic 700x40c Tyre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.99
Free Delivery

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel M Tubeless Ready Bicycle Bike Tire Tanwall 700 x 40

Will usually delivered within 7 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.04
Delivery from £80.57

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel M Tire 700x40C Folding TR SpeedGrip 127TPI Tanwall

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.93
Delivery from £28.72
Pirelli Cinturato™ M Classic Techwall 127 Tpi Speedgrip Tubeless 700c X 40 Gravel Tyre Brown,Black 700C x 40 700C x 40 Classic Tan-Wall

Cheapest offer

The Cinturato™ Gravel Mixed Terrain is a gravel-specific tyre designed for mixed terrain, where the surface varies between compact and unstable terrain and all intermediate types. The tread consists of knobs with average height and spacing to guarantee excellent performance on a wide range of terrains.The special SpeedGRIP Compound adds features of mechanical resistance and chemical grip without compromising the rolling efficiency. Cinturato™ Gravel Mixed Terrain is a high-performance tyre with unique characteristics of grip in all weather conditions, be they dry or wet, plus a high level of puncture protection.Layers:Tread:- The tread of Cinturato™ Gravel Mixed Terrain is composed of knobs whose height and spacing were studied alongside the physical and mechanical properties of the rubber compound, to offer uncompromising performance in conditions varying between compact and unstable terrain. The addition of specific ribbing helps support the knobs, limiting their deformation and enco
£37.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional traction on diverse surfaces.
• Sleek design enhances bike aesthetics.
• Robust build ensures longevity and reliability.