Summer Tyre 195/55 R16 Pirelli 87H P1cint

Pirelli Cinturato P1 ( 195/55 R16 87H )

Summer Tyre 195/55 R16 Pirelli 87H P1cint

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.20
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 195/55 R16 Pirelli 87H P1cinturato

Will usually delivered within 12 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.70
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE PIRELLI 195/55 R16 87H P1 CINTURATO SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.26
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 195/55 R16 Pirelli 87H P1cint

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: H: max 210 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: H / UPC: 8019227432794 / MPN: TA8019227432794 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11060617189 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 87 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tread Pattern: P1cint / Manufacturer Part Number: TA8019227432794 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / Superseded Part Number: 8019227432794 / Rim Diameter: 16 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 9 Kg / Aspect Ratio: 55 / Brand: Pirelli / Type: Summer / EAN: 8019227432794 / GTIN: 8019227432794 / Tyre Width: 195 / Product Line: Pirelli Cinturato
£115.20
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Summer Tyre 185/60 R15 Pirelli 88H CINTURATO P1 XL
£101.05
GBP 101.05 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pirelli Cinturato P1 Run Flat ( 195/55 R16 87W *, runflat )
£135.70
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
205/55 R16 91V Pirelli Cinturato P1 - 205 55 16 - New Tyre x1
£83.19
GBP 83.19 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pirelli Cinturato P1 ( 175/65 R15 84H )
£97.10
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Pirelli Cinturato P1 ( 175/65 R15 84H )
£99.60
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50