Summer Tyre 195/55 R15 Pirelli 85V P1cinturatoverde

Pirelli Cinturato P1 Verde ( 195/55 R15 85V )

Summer Tyre 195/55 R15 Pirelli 85V P1cinturatoverde

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.90
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 195/55 R15 Pirelli 85V P1 CINT.VERDE

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.30
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE PIRELLI 195/55 R15 85V P1 CINTURATO VERDE SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.98
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 195/55 R15 Pirelli 85V P1cinturatoverde

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: P1cinturatoverde / Speed Rating: V: max 240 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 85 / DOT (anno/year): 2024 / Manufacturer Part Number: OL8019227232790 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 69; 2 / Rim Diameter: 15 / Tyre Width: 195 / Aspect Ratio: 55
£61.90
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Summer Tyre 185/60 R15 Pirelli 88H CINTURATO P1 XL
£101.05
GBP 101.05 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pirelli Cinturato P1 Run Flat ( 195/55 R16 87W *, runflat )
£135.70
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
205/55 R16 91V Pirelli Cinturato P1 - 205 55 16 - New Tyre x1
£83.19
GBP 83.19 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pirelli Cinturato P1 ( 175/65 R15 84H )
£97.10
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Pirelli Cinturato P1 ( 175/65 R15 84H )
£99.60
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50