Pirelli Cinturato™ S Techwall 60 Tpi Speedgrip Tubeless 700 X 45 Gravel Tyre Golden 700 x 45 700 x 45 Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£42.49
Delivery from £6.99

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel S Tyre

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.95
Free Delivery

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel S Tubeless Ready TLR Bike Packing Tyre 45-622

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.10
Free Delivery

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel S Tubeless Ready Bicycle Bike Tire Black 700 x 45

Will usually delivered within 7 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.06
Delivery from £80.41

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel S Gravel Tire 700x45C Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.68
Delivery from £28.57
Pirelli Cinturato™ S Techwall 60 Tpi Speedgrip Tubeless 700 X 45 Gravel Tyre Golden 700 x 45 700 x 45 Black

Cheapest offer

Cinturato Gravel S is the gravel tryre for soft and muddy terrain, it is a versatile model that dellvers a safe cycling experience in adverse weather conditions and on technical tracks, at the very limit with mountain biking. Cinturato Gravel S in the Suggested model for those looking for a reliable tyre which is easy to crontrol and safe in every Condition. Grip and safety are prioritized rather than the pure speed of racing-specific models.The SpeedGRIP Compound is a gravel- specific rubber formulation born from the Pirelli experience in the World Rally Championship where the performances of Speed and grip on and off-road are crucial. This chemical formulation rely on the polymer matrix of the MTB-specific SmartGRIP Compound while lowering its rolling resistance. Ihe gravel application requires good speed and on-off road capabilities, for this reason our engineers tweaked the compound features towards a better energetic efficiency with a little compromise on the grip, the result is a
£42.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Pirelli Cinturato Gravel S Tyre Black
£30.49
Compare 8 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pirelli Cinturato Gravel S Classic Tyre Black Brown
£41.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
All Weather Tyre 215/55 R17 Pirelli 98W CINT ALL SEASON SF3 XL M+S
£138.04
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £38.10