Pirelli Cinturato™ Velo Classic Tubeless 700c X 26 Road Tyre Black 700C x 26 700C x 26 Black / Brown

Pirelli Cinturato Velo Tubeless Ready Classic Tyre Black Brown - 700x26

Pirelli Cinturato Velo TLR Clincher 700c Tyre Classic Tan

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 4 days
£35.49
Free Delivery

Pirelli Cinturato™ Velo Classic Tubeless 700c X 26 Road Tyre Black 700C x 26 700C x 26 Black / Brown

Cheapest Price
11 working day(s)
£35.49
Delivery from £6.99

Pirelli Cinturato Velo TLR Classic Folding Road Tyre - 700c - Black / Tan / 700c / 26mm / Folding / Tubeless

2-3 days
£40.95
Delivery from £3.95

Pirelli Cinturato Velo Tyre Tubless Ready Folding 700c

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.48
Free Delivery

Tyre Bike 28 (28-622) 700x28 Black for Pirelli Cinturato Veil Classic

Will usually delivered within 13 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.61
Delivery from £14.00

Tyre Bike 28 (26-622) 700x26 Black for Pirelli Cinturato Veil Classic

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.61
Delivery from £14.00

Pirelli Unisex - Adult Cinturato Black Anodize 26-622

In stock
£54.49
Delivery from £30.00

Pirelli Unisex - Adult Cinturato Black Anodize 26-622

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.20
Free Delivery

Pirelli Unisex - Adult Cinturato Black Anodize 26-622

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£90.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Pirelli Cinturato™ Velo Classic Tubeless 700c X 26 Road Tyre Black 700C x 26 700C x 26 Black / Brown

Cheapest offer

Cinturatoâ„¢ Velo Classic Tubeless 700C x 26 Road Tyre.Size:700C / 26.Pirelli´s experience and the reliability of SmartNET™ Silica technology combined with the tubless-ready comfort and the resistance of the Armour Tech™ technology facilitated the creation of a new clincher tyre with a unique DNA, perfect for long-distances and various terrains:- Armour Tech™ construction combines a Nylon bead-to-bead high density layer to an aramid breaker and aramid fibers dispersed into the tread, resulting in a new level of protection against the worst road conditions which has never been achieved before.- SmartNET™ Silica rubber compound guarantees safe rides and confidence-inspiring handling even in harsh conditions.- Sizes from 26-622 up to 35-622 make it ready for Granfondo riding as well as long adventures rides, all in a tube and/or TLR configuration LAYERS:- Tread & Rubber Compoud:Made from our innovative SmartNET™ Silica and ICS and FGD technologies, Cinturato provides all-round cycling exc
£35.49
11 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Pirelli Cinturato Velo TLR 26" Road Tubeless Ready tyre
£34.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pirelli Cinturato Velo TLR 26" Road Tubeless Ready tyre
£35.99
Compare 5 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pirelli 8019227337105 - Tire pneumatic road CINTURATO VELO TLR 35-622, Black
£70.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.00