Pirelli Cinturato™ Velo Tubeless Reflective 700c X 28 Road Tyre Black 700C x 28 700C x 28 Black

Cheapest Total Price
11 working day(s)
£37.49
Delivery from £6.99

Pirelli Cinturato Velo TLR Folding Road Tyre - 700c - Black / Reflective / 700c / 28mm / Folding / Tubeless

2-3 days
£43.95
Delivery from £3.95

Pirelli Unisex - Adult Cinturato Tyre, Black, 28-622

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.92
Free Delivery
Pirelli Cinturato™ Velo Tubeless Reflective 700c X 28 Road Tyre Black 700C x 28 700C x 28 Black

Cheapest offer

Cinturato Velo Tubeless Reflective 700C x 28 Road Tyre.Size:700C / 28.Pirelli´s Previous Experience And The Relability Of Smartnetw Silica Technology, Combined With The Tubeless-Ready Comfort And The Resistance Of The Armoud Techw Technology, Facilitated The Creation Of A New Clincher Tyre With A Unique Dna.- Perfect For Long Distances And Various Terrains:- Armour Techw Construction Combines A Nylon Bead-To-Bead High Density Layer To An Aramid Breaker And Aramid Fibers Dispersed Into The Tread, Resulting In A New Level Of Protection Against The Worst Road Conditions Which Has Never Been Achieved Before.- Smartnettm Silica Rubber Compound Guarantees Safe Rides And Confidence-Inspiring Handling Even In Harsh Conditions.- Sizes From 26-622 Up To 35 622 Make It Ready For Granfondo Riding As Well As Long Adventures Rides, All In A Tube And/Or Tubeless-Ready Configuration Cinturato Velo Tlr Is Compatible With Hookless Rims According To Etrto 5bar/73psi Max Pressure Limit Features:- Pirelli
£37.49
11 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Pirelli Cinturato Velo TLR 26" Road Tubeless Ready tyre
£34.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pirelli Cinturato Velo TLR 26" Road Tubeless Ready tyre
£35.99
Compare 5 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pirelli Cinturato Velo Tubeless Ready Classic Tyre Black Brown - 700x26
£35.49
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pirelli 8019227337105 - Tire pneumatic road CINTURATO VELO TLR 35-622, Black
£70.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.00