Pirelli RoadTube Inner Tube - 700c - Black / 700c / 23mm / 30mm / 80mm Valve

Pirelli RoadTUBE Inner Tube - Black - Presta 80mm Valve - 700 x 23-30

Pirelli RoadTube Inner Tube - 700c - Black / 700c / 23mm / 30mm / 80mm Valve

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£7.50
Delivery from £3.95

Pirelli Road Bike Butyl Inner Tube, 700x23-30, 80mm Presta Valve with Removeable Valve Core

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.85
Delivery from £4.49

Pirelli Road Bike Butyl Inner Tube, 700x23-30, 80mm Presta Valve with Removeable Valve Core

£14.10
Delivery from £4.49
Pirelli RoadTube Inner Tube - 700c - Black / 700c / 23mm / 30mm / 80mm Valve

Cheapest offer

RoadTUBE is the modern interpretation of the butyl inner tube, the best performing version of the most common air-retention solution around the globe. The RoadTUBE takes advantage on the practicality and reliability of the butyl in a modern and advanced application focused on performance and lightness. The result is a lightweight cycling butyl tube which is perfect for everyday use and as a spare tube Features Valve Length: 48mm or 60mm. Valve: Presta. Compatible with disc and rim brakes.
£7.50
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Pirelli RoadTube Inner Tube - 700c - Black / 700c / 23mm / 30mm / 48mm Valve
£6.50
Compare 15 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Pirelli Road Bike Butyl Inner Tube, 700x23-30, 48mm Presta Valve, Black
£6.79
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pirelli RoadTUBE - 48mm
Delivery from £4.50
Pirelli RoadTUBE - 60mm
Delivery from £4.50