Pirelli Scorpion E-MTB R Tyre - 29x2.60

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£44.84
Delivery from £8.99

Pirelli Scorpion E-MTB R 29X2.6 Tire Tubeless Ready, Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.78
Delivery from £29.33

Pirelli Scorpion™ E-mtb R Hyperwall™ 60 Tpi Smartgrip Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60 29´´ x 2.60 Black

1 working day(s)
£46.99
Delivery from £7.99

Pirelli Scorpion E-MTB R MTB Tyre - 29'' x 2.6'' - Folding - Black (29x2.6)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.42
Free Delivery

Pirelli Scorpion E-MTB R HyperWall Bike Tyre, 29 x 2.6, Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.63
Free Delivery

Pirelli Scorpion E-MTB R HyperWall Bike Tyre, 29 x 2.6, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.82
Free Delivery

Pirelli Scorpion E-MTB R HyperWall Bike Tyre, 29 x 2.6, Black

In stock
£71.41
Free Delivery

Pirelli Scorpion E-MTB R HyperWall Bike Tyre, 29 x 2.6, Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£122.38
Free Delivery

Pirelli Scorpion E-MTB R Bike Tire - 29 x 26 Tubeless Folding Black

6-10 days
£127.62
Free Delivery
Pirelli Scorpion E-MTB R Tyre - 29x2.60

Cheapest offer

The Pirelli Scorpion E-MTB R Tyre has been specifically designed for the rear wheel offering increased pedaling and braking traction without compromising rolling performance on a mixed variety of terrain. Ideal on demanding terrain, optimized for dry or wet conditions thanks to the specific SmartGRIP + compound for E-Bike. The best choice for trails where demanding terrain can vary grip. All with a new standard for rubber life and casing reliability by incorporating HyperWALL construction. It is recommended to mount the Scorpion M version on the front wheel for a balanced driving style. It features a high lug profile and a widely spaced tread for maximum grip on any type of loose, smooth terrain.Characteristics:- Use: E-Bike, MTB- Ideal for dry and wet surfaces- Tubeless Ready- Measurements: 27.5x2.60, 29x2.60- Composite: SmartGRIP +- Recommended wheel width: 35C- TPI: 60 threads per inch- Weight: 1200 g (27.
£44.84
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Pirelli Scorpion E-MTB S Tyre - 29x2.60
Delivery from £8.99
Pirelli Scorpion E-MTB M 29" Tyre
£59.99
Compare 6 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pirelli Scorpion E-MTB R Tyre - 27.5x2.80
Delivery from £7.99
Pirelli Scorpion E-MTB M HyperWall Bike Tyre, 27.5 x 2.6, Black
£44.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99