Winter Tyre 245/45 R18 Pirelli 100V WINTER SOTTOZERO 3 M+S MO

Pirelli Winter SottoZero 3 245/45 R18 100V XL

Winter Tyre 245/45 R18 Pirelli 100V WINTER SOTTOZERO 3 M+S MO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.75
Delivery from £6.25

Winter Tyre 245/45 R18 Pirelli 100V WINTER SOTTOZERO3 XL M+S MO

Will usually delivered within 10 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.17
Delivery from £6.25

TYRE PIRELLI 245/45 R18 100V SOTTOZERO 3 () (MO) XL WINTER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£190.16
Free Delivery

Winter Sottozero 3 (*) MO XL

4 to 5 working days
£222.81
Delivery from £6.00
Winter Tyre 245/45 R18 Pirelli 100V WINTER SOTTOZERO 3 M+S MO

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: WINTER SOTTOZERO 3 / Speed Rating: V: max 240 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: MO / Load Range: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: CA8019227247978 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / UPC: 8019227247978 / MPN: CA8019227247978 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27024822271 / Rim Diameter: 18 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Winter Tyres 245/45 R18 Pirelli 100v SOTTOZERO 3 M S MO / Aspect Ratio: 45 / Brand: Pirelli / Type: Winter / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / EAN: 8019227247978 / GTIN: 8019227247978 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 100 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Run Flat: Yes / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 245
£154.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Winter Tyre 245/45 R19 Pirelli 102V W SOTTOZERO 3 XL M+S AO
£196.42
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Winter Tyres 275/40 R18 Pirelli 103V WINTER SOTTOZERO 3 M+S MO
£125.39
GBP 125.39 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Winter Tyre 255/40 R18 Pirelli 99V W SOTTOZERO 3 XL Runflat M+S
£187.50
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
TYRE WINTER PIRELLI 255/35 R19 96H SOTTOZERO 3 XL RUN FLAT DOT 2022
£216.92
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
TYRE WINTER PIRELLI 295/30 R20 101W SOTTOZERO 3 (J) XL
£227.25
GBP 227.25 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery