Winter Tyre 255/35 R19 Pirelli 96H WINTER SOTTOZERO 3 XL Runflat M+S

TYRE WINTER PIRELLI 255/35 R19 96H SOTTOZERO 3 XL RUN FLAT DOT 2022

Used Offers from

Winter Tyre 255/35 R19 Pirelli 96H WINTER SOTTOZERO 3 XL Runflat M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£204.58
Delivery from £6.25

Winter Tyre 255/35 R19 Pirelli 96H W SOTTOZERO 3 XL Runflat M+S

£207.33
Delivery from £6.25

WINTER TYRE Pirelli Winter SottoZero 3 Run Flat 255/35 R19 96H XL M+S run-flat

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£243.16
GBP 243.16 / Unit
Free Delivery

TYRE PIRELLI 255/35 R19 96H SOTTOZERO 3 XL RUN FLAT WINTER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£252.46
Free Delivery

Winter Sottozero 3 RunFlat XL

4 to 5 working days
£257.34
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Winter Tyre 275/50 R21 Pirelli 113V SCORP.WINTER XL M+S LR
£219.85
GBP 219.85 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TYRE WINTER PIRELLI 285/45 R22 114V SCORPION WINTER (LR) XL
£305.40
GBP 305.40 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TYRE WINTER PIRELLI 265/40 R21 105V SCORPION WINTER (MO1)
£264.08
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Winter Tyres 225/40 R19 Pirelli 93H Wintersottozero3 XL M+S MO
£168.42
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
TYRE WINTER PIRELLI 295/30 R20 101W SOTTOZERO 3 (J) XL
£308.50
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Winter Tyre 255/35 R19 Pirelli 96H WINTER SOTTOZERO 3 XL Runflat M+S

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: H: max 210 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / UPC: 8019227272918 / MPN: PI8019227272918 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2120765708 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): D / Load Index: 96 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Run Flat: Yes / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tread Pattern: WINTER SOTTOZERO 3 / Tyre Construction: R (Radial Ply Belted) / Tread Depth: 8 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: PI8019227272918 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 73; B / Superseded Part Number: 8019227272918 / Rim Diameter: 19 / Aspect Ratio: 35 / Brand: Pirelli / Type: Winter / EAN: 8019227272918 / GTIN: 8019227272918 / Tyre Width: 255
£204.58
ebay.co.uk