Pixi Facial care Clarity Mist 80 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£9.86
£140.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Pixi Clarity Mist 80Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£16.00
Delivery from £3.95

Pixi Beauty Clarity Mist | Cooling and Soothing | 80ml / 2.7 fl oz

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.00
20.0 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Pixi Beauty Clarity Mist | Cooling and Soothing | 80ml / 2.7 fl oz

£16.00
20.0 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49
Pixi Facial care Clarity Mist 80 ml

Cheapest offer

The Clarity Mist facial spray from Pixi's Clarity line offers an instant moisturising boost and has a clarifying effect on oily skin. It helps to balance and soothe skin . A blend of hyaluronic acid, cica extract and botanical ingredients moisturise and have a cooling and soothing effect on the skin. Refreshing, clarifying skincare, ideal for in-between uses Pixi's Clarity Mist facial care is formulated with a hyaluronic acid complex to instantly smooth and moisturise the skin. Cica has antibacterial and anti-inflammatory properties that heal and soothe, while sea salt clarifies and helps minimise spots.The skin care has a balancing and cooling effect, is light as a feather and absorbs quickly.The facial care is non-greasy and contains neither alcohol nor parabens. It is suitable for all skin types and has not been tested on animals. Application :Use morning and evening or as required. Shake well before use and spray onto face and neck with eyes closed.Used before make-up, the spray ha
£9.86
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Pixi Retinol CapsuleCare Soothing Face Serum 30ml Capsules Brand New
£14.70
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pixi Skin-care Facial-cleansingRose Tonic
£6.81
£77.40 / 1 l
Compare 11 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
PIXI Vitamin C CapsuleCare Brightening Face Serum, 30 Capsules
£14.77
£0.56 / 1 pcs.
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pixi Retinol Eye Cream Smoothing Retinol & Peptides 25ml Brand New Boxed
£12.35
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery