PIXI Glow Peel Pads Glycolic Acid (60 Pads)

Pixi Glow Peel Pads Skin Treats Glow Peel Pads

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£24.00
Free Delivery

PIXI Glow Peel Pads Glycolic Acid (60 Pads)

Cheapest Price
2 days
£24.00
Delivery from £3.95

PIXI - Glow Peel Pads - Face Peeling

1-3 working days
£31.00
Delivery from £9.95
PIXI Glow Peel Pads Glycolic Acid (60 Pads)

Cheapest offer

Reveal a glowing, youthful complexion with the Glow Peel Pads from PIXI; advanced exfoliating treatment pads with 20% Glycolic and Rose Water, which help to achieve a healthy, radiant complexion over time. Enriched with Vitamin E and Aloe Vera, the pads also nourish and soothe.Apply the exfoliating treatment daily to work towards minimised pores, breakouts and fine lines and an even complexion. - E.W.
£24.00
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

Pixi Facial cleansing Peel + Polish 80 ml
£26.00
325.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pixi Glow Peel Pads
£24.00
Go to shop
marksandspencer.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
Pixi Peel & Polish 80ml
£26.00
Go to shop
marksandspencer.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99