PIXI Glow Tonic Exfoliating Toner 0.5 fl. oz

Pixi Glow Tonic 30ml

PIXI Glow Tonic Exfoliating Toner 0.5 fl. oz

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£4.56
Delivery from £3.95

Pixi Glow Tonic 15ml/0.5fl.oz

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.79
719.33 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49
PIXI Glow Tonic Exfoliating Toner 0.5 fl. oz

Cheapest offer

Brighten and refine your complexion with PIXI Glow Tonic, an exfoliating face toner that exfoliates and purifies to promote smoother-looking, radiant and clarified skin.Formulated with 5% Glycolic Acid and a blend of Aloe Vera, Ginseng and botanical extracts, the gentle, glow-inspiring solution sweeps effortlessly over skin, eliminating excess oil and impurities to leave pores looking refined and skin's texture smooth and radiant. Highly concentrated, the invigorating toner will leave skin feeling hydrated, nourished and pampered.Suitable for all skin types. Alcohol free. Not tested on animals.
£4.56
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

PIXI Glow Tonic 100ml
£6.81
£77.40 / 1 l
Compare 14 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
PIXI Glow Tonic Home and Away Duo Exclusive (Worth £28.00)
£12.67
£57.60 / 1 l
Compare 20 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
PIXI Glow Tonic To-Go Pads (Pack of 60)
£11.36
£0.22 / 1 pcs.
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pixi - Glow Tonic Cleansing Gel - Cleansing Gel
£9.78
£82.30 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95