Pixi Make-up EyesNatural Brow Duo Deep Brunette

Pixi Natural Brow Duo in Deep Brunette, Dual-Ended Waterproof Brow Pencil and Tinted Setting Gel for Precise Shaping and All-Day Hold, Paraben-Free, 0.2 oz

Used Offers from

Pixi Make-up EyesNatural Brow Duo Deep Brunette

Cheapest Total Price
SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 02.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£12.92
Delivery from £3.95

Pixi Natural Brow Duo in Deep Brunette, Dual-Ended Waterproof Brow Pencil and Tinted Setting Gel for Precise Shaping and All-Day Hold, Paraben-Free, 0.2 oz

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.00
750.0 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Natural Brow Duo Natural Blonde (Deep Brunette)

6-10 days
£31.77
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pixi Natural Brow Duo - Natural Brown, 0.2oz
£12.92
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pixi Natural Brow Duo - Natural Blonde, Precision Pencil & Tinted Gel, Waterproof Brow Shaper for All-Day Hold, Paraben-Free, 0.2oz
£29.23
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Pixi Make-up EyesNatural Brow Duo Natural Blonde
£12.92
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pixi Make-up EyesNatural Brow Duo Soft Black
£12.92
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
PIXI On-the-Glow SUPERGLOW Highlighter 19g (Various Shades) - NaturaLustre
£14.40
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Pixi Make-up EyesNatural Brow Duo Deep Brunette

Cheapest offer

£12.92
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk