Plantronics - Blackwire 3310 USB-A (Poly) - Wired, Single Ear (Mono) Headset with Boom Mic - USB-A to connect to your PC and/or Mac - Works with Teams (Certified), Zoom & more

Plantronics Headset Blackwire BW3310 Wired Mono USB-A Certified for Microsoft Teams

Plantronics - Blackwire 3310 USB-A (Poly) - Wired, Single Ear (Mono) Headset with Boom Mic - USB-A to connect to your PC and/or Mac - Works with Teams (Certified), Zoom & more

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

POLY Blackwire 3310 BW3310-M Mono USB-A PC Headset for Microsoft Teams 212703-01

Will usually delivered within 29 - 51 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.19
GBP 31.19 / Unit
Delivery from £7.36

POLY Blackwire 3310 BW3310-M USB-A PC Headset for Microsoft Teams 212703-101

Will usually delivered within 28 - 50 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.33
Delivery from £7.36

Plantronics Blackwire 3310 BW3310-M Mono USB-A Headset for Microsoft Teams - NEW

Will usually delivered within 30 - 52 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.33
GBP 31.33 / Unit
Delivery from £7.37

Plantronics - Blackwire 3310 USB-A (Poly) - Wired, Single Ear (Mono) Headset with Boom Mic - USB-A to connect to your PC and/or Mac - Works with Teams (Certified), Zoom & more

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.01
Free Delivery

Plantronics - Blackwire 3310 USB-A (Poly) - Wired, Single Ear (Mono) Headset with Boom Mic - USB-A to connect to your PC and/or Mac - Works with Teams (Certified), Zoom & more

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Poly Blackwire BW3325 USB-A + Jack 3,5 MS
£47.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Poly Blackwire C5210 USB
£27.08
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Plantronics Blackwire BW3325 Headset – USB-A + 3.5mm, Stereo Dual-Ear with Boom Mic
£30.95
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Plantronics - Blackwire 3310 USB-A (Poly) - Wired, Single Ear (Mono) Headset with Boom Mic - USB-A to connect to your PC and/or Mac - Works with Teams (Certified), Zoom & more

Cheapest offer

Connects To: Simply and easily connects to PC or Mac via USB-A. Certified for use with Microsoft Teams and compatible with other leading collaboration and voice platforms Ideal For: Professionals requiring premium audio quality, plug-n-play simplicity, reliability and value Audio Performance: Clear, natural and rich audio with wideband audio, a flexible noise-canceling microphone, and enhanced digital signal processing (DSP). SoundGuard technology: Acoustic limiting for protection against sounds above 118 dBA Comfort: Padded headband and soft ear cushions. Fully adjustable with 180-degree pivoting speakers and a flexible microphone boom Wearing Style: One ear/monaural over-the-head headset.
£29.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk