Plantronics Blackwire 3200 Stereo Corded UC Headset With USB & 3.5mm Smart Phone Connectivity

Plantronics Wired Headset C3225 Blackwire 3200 USB-A 3.5mm Over-the-Head with Mic Black

Save on used deals -50 %
Used Offers from £19.95

Plantronics Blackwire 3200 Stereo Corded UC Headset With USB & 3.5mm Smart Phone Connectivity

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Plantronics Blackwire 3200 Stereo Corded UC Headset With USB & 3.5mm Smart Phone Connectivity

In stock
£57.17
Free Delivery

Plantronics Blackwire Wired Headset Over-the-head USB Passive Noise Cancelling With Microphone Stereo C3225 Black

1 Working Day
£64.31
Free Delivery

Plantronics Blackwire 3200 Stereo Corded UC Headset With USB & 3.5mm Smart Phone Connectivity

In stock
£71.68
Free Delivery

Plantronics Blackwire 3200 Stereo Corded UC Headset With USB & 3.5mm Smart Phone Connectivity

In stock
£95.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

Plantronics Blackwire Wired Headset Over-the-head USB Passive Noise Cancelling With Microphone Stereo C3225 Black
£64.31
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Plantronics - 207577-03 Blackwire C5210 Headset - Mono - USB Type A - Wired - 20 Hz - 20 kHz - Over-The-Head - Monaural - Supra-Aural - Noise Cancelling Microphone
£58.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Poly Blackwire C3225 USB-C
£29.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Poly Blackwire 3220 Wired USB-C Headset
£29.97
Compare 6 prices
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Plantronics RIG 300HS Wired Stereo Gaming Headset (PS4) (PS4)
£45.11
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Plantronics Blackwire 3200 Stereo Corded UC Headset With USB & 3.5mm Smart Phone Connectivity

Cheapest offer

Manage calls from PC, smartphone or tablet with standard USB, USB-Type C, or 3.5 mm connectivity Wideband audio with noise-cancelling for high-quality PC telephony Certified for Skype for Business and optimized for Microsoft Lync Intuitive inline controls to answer/end calls, control volume, and mute Built for UC applications and softphones from Avaya, Cisco, Skype and others
£39.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk