Poly Blackwire 3310, BW3310-M - Schnurgebundenes MS Mono-Headset mit USB-A zertifiziert für Microsoft Teams

Plantronics Headset Blackwire BW3310 USB-A Mono Wired with Mic 213928-01 Black

Save on used deals -10 %
Used Offers from £26.99

Poly Blackwire 3310, BW3310-M - Schnurgebundenes MS Mono-Headset mit USB-A zertifiziert für Microsoft Teams

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Poly Blackwire 3310, BW3310-M - Schnurgebundenes MS Mono-Headset mit USB-A zertifiziert für Microsoft Teams

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Poly Blackwire 3310, BW3310-M - Schnurgebundenes MS Mono-Headset mit USB-A zertifiziert für Microsoft Teams

Cheapest Total Price
£29.99
Free Delivery

POLY Plantronics Blackwire 3310 BW3310 Mono USB-A Computer Headset 213928-01 NEW

Will usually delivered within 30 - 52 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.19
GBP 31.19 / Unit
Delivery from £9.19

POLY Blackwire 3310 BW3310 Mono USB-A Computer Headset 213928-01 / HP 767F7AA

Will usually delivered within 31 - 53 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.19
GBP 31.19 / Unit
Delivery from £9.19

Plantronics Blackwire 3310 USB-A Wired Single Ear Headset with Mic 213928-01 BLK

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Poly Blackwire BW3310 USB USB-A wired headset with high-quality audio- perfect for office environments

4 to 5 business days
£41.99
Delivery from £8.34

Poly Blackwire 3310, BW3310-M - Schnurgebundenes MS Mono-Headset mit USB-A zertifiziert für Microsoft Teams

In stock
£48.96
Delivery from £7.71

Similar products

Plantronics Blackwire BW3325 Headset – USB-A + 3.5mm, Stereo Dual-Ear with Boom Mic
£30.95
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Poly Blackwire BW3325 USB-A + Jack 3,5 MS
£47.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Plantronics Blackwire C3220 Headset
£35.64
GBP 35.64 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.36
Poly Blackwire 3310, BW3310-M - Schnurgebundenes MS Mono-Headset mit USB-A zertifiziert für Microsoft Teams

Cheapest offer

Connects To: Simply and easily connects to PC or Mac via USB-A. Compatible with leading collaboration and voice platforms Ideal For: Professionals requiring premium audio quality, plug-n-play simplicity, reliability and value Audio Performance: Clear, natural and rich audio with wideband audio, a flexible noise-canceling microphone, and enhanced digital signal processing (DSP). SoundGuard technology: Acoustic limiting for protection against sounds above 118 dBA Comfort: Padded headband and soft ear cushions. Fully adjustable with 180-degree pivoting speakers and a flexible microphone boom Wearing Style: One ear/monaural over-the-head headset
£29.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk