PLASSON 25mm MDPE Plastic Stoptap - 3407

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Plasson Plastic Stop Tap 25mm 3407 (Pv03407025)

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

PLASSON 25mm MDPE Plastic Stoptap - 3407

In stock
£41.31
Free Delivery

PLASSON 25mm MDPE Plastic Stoptap - 3407

In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

Plasson 3407 MDPE Stop Tap (PP) 25mm

Branch Delivery
£50.52
Delivery from £25.00

PLASSON 25mm MDPE Plastic Stoptap - 3407

In stock
£51.38
Free Delivery
PLASSON 25mm MDPE Plastic Stoptap - 3407

Cheapest offer

This listing is for a Pack of 1 plasson stop tap plasson 25mm stop tap 25mm mdpe stop tap 25mm mdpe stopcock, Weight: 0.42 pounds, Manufacturer: Plasson
£36.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

PLASSON 7050 25mm MDPE Elbow Bend - Pack of 2
£18.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Plasson 25mm MDPE Repair Slip Coupling 7610
£12.24
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Plasson 7050 MDPE 90 Degree Elbow 25mm
£10.99
Compare 7 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Plasson 7990 Wrench for Tightening 20mm, 25mm and 32mm MDPE Compression Nuts
£13.80
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
25mm MDPE Water Pipe Liner Insert Sleeve Plastic Plasson Pushfit Plumbing
£8.35
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery