PLASSON 25mm Stop End Plug - 7120
Plasson 7120 MDPE End Plug 25mm
Cheapest Price
Branch Delivery
£9.53
Delivery from £25.00
PLASSON 25mm Stop End Plug - 7120
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.16
Free Delivery
PLASSON 25mm Stop End Plug - 7120
In stock
£12.47
Free Delivery
PLASSON 25mm Stop End Plug - 7120
In stock
£12.80
Free Delivery
PLASSON 25mm Stop End Plug - 7120
In stock
£14.53
Free Delivery
Plasson End Plug 25mm 7120 (Pl071200025)
1-3 working days
£16.05
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
MDPE Pipe Fitting Push-Fit Stop Tap PE x Copper 25mm X 22mm
£69.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Plass-ONE 25mm x 15mm Push Fit MDPE to Copper Stop Tap - 0341C - Pack of 2
£109.36
54.68 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Plasson Universal Brass Stop Tap 25mm 9050 (Pv9050025)
£90.21
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery