Plasson Elbow, 20mm x 1/2" BSP Female, Plumbing Fitting
Plasson 7150 MDPE 90 Degree Elbow - Female 20 x 1/2"
Cheapest Price
Branch Delivery
£7.40
Delivery from £25.00
Plasson Elbow, 20mm x 1/2" BSP Female, Plumbing Fitting
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.89
Free Delivery
Plasson Elbow 20mm X 1/2" Bsp Female 7150 (Pl071500020005)
1-3 working days
£13.91
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
PLASSON 7750 20mm x 1/2" Plastic Wallplate Elbow
£14.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49