Plasson Pushfit Universal 25x19-22mm | 100170025022

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.69
Free Delivery

Plasson 10017 MDPE Pushfit Universal 25mm x 19-22mm

Branch Delivery
£22.18
Delivery from £25.00

Plasson Pushfit Universal 25x19-22mm | 100170025022

In stock
£24.45
Free Delivery

Plasson Push-Fit (Series 1) Universal Coupler 25mmx19-22mm 10017U025022

1-3 working days
£29.85
Delivery from £6.00
Plasson Pushfit Universal 25x19-22mm | 100170025022

Cheapest offer

The universal connector Series 1 is capable of connecting a PE tube to any standard use tube such as copper, lead, galvanised steel, PP, multi-layer tube, PVCu, PER. It ensures the transition of material to a network or repair by a material different from the existing one. PE side: diameter 25 mm. Universal side: 19 to 22 mm. 100% waterproof throughout the life of the network. Quick and easy to apply., Weight: 0.3086471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: Plasson
£20.69
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Plasson 10017C MDPE Pushfit Universal 22 x 19-22mm
£26.44
Compare 2 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Plasson 10017 MDPE Pushfit Universal 25mm x 24-28mm
£22.18
Compare 3 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Plasson 10017 MDPE Pushfit Universal 25mm x 14-18mm
£22.18
Compare 2 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Plasson Push-Fit (Series 1) Universal Coupler 22mmx14-18mm 10017C022018
£45.77
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Plasson 10017C MDPE Pushfit Universal 22 x 24-28mm
£26.44
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00