Plastikote 004402 Metallic Spray Brushed Nickel 400Ml

PlastiKote Metallic Spray Paint Brushed Nickel Finish - Durable Quick-Dry Indoor & Outdoor - 400ml

Plastikote 004402 Metallic Spray Brushed Nickel 400Ml

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.20
Free Delivery

Plastikote Metallic Aerosol Spray Paint Nickel 400ml

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £6.95

Plastikote Metallic Aerosol Spray Paint

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £6.95

Plasti-Kote Metallic Spray Paint Brushed Nickel Finish 400ml - Durable, Quick-Dry, Smooth Metallic Coating for Indoor & Outdoor Surfaces - Ideal for DIY, Home Décor & Craft Projects

In stock
£12.28
Free Delivery

Plasti-Kote Metallic Spray Paint Brushed Nickel Finish 400ml - Durable, Quick-Dry, Smooth Metallic Coating for Indoor & Outdoor Surfaces - Ideal for DIY, Home Décor & Craft Projects

In stock
£12.40
Free Delivery

Plasti-Kote Metallic Spray Paint Brushed Nickel Finish 400ml - Durable, Quick-Dry, Smooth Metallic Coating for Indoor & Outdoor Surfaces - Ideal for DIY, Home Décor & Craft Projects

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.52
31.3 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Plasti-Kote Metallic Spray Paint Brushed Nickel Finish 400ml - Durable, Quick-Dry, Smooth Metallic Coating for Indoor & Outdoor Surfaces - Ideal for DIY, Home Décor & Craft Projects

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.84
Free Delivery

Plasti-Kote Metallic Spray Paint Brushed Nickel Finish 400ml - Durable, Quick-Dry, Smooth Metallic Coating for Indoor & Outdoor Surfaces - Ideal for DIY, Home Décor & Craft Projects

In stock
£13.51
Free Delivery

Plastikote Metallic Spray Brushed Nickel 400Ml Plastikote Brushed Nickel

3-5 working days
£14.37
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Plastikote 440162 Brilliant Metallic Spray Copper 400Ml
£8.82
Compare 32 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Plastikote 004403 Metallic Spray Pewter 400Ml
£8.20
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Plastikote 117001 Metallic Spray Rust 400Ml
£8.20
Compare 24 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Plastikote 004400 Metallic Spray Bronze 400Ml
£8.20
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Plastikote 440173 Glitter Effect Spray Silver 400Ml
£13.99
GBP 13.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Plastikote 004402 Metallic Spray Brushed Nickel 400Ml

Cheapest offer

PlastiKote Metallic Spray Paint is ideal for small decorative and craft projects and is perfect for adding a special touch around the festive season. The paint creates a deep rich metallic finish and is suitable for indoor and outdoor use. Suitable for: papier-mâché stone terracotta wicker and wood. Drying time: Touch dry in 5-10 minutes thoroughly dry in 25-35 minutes. Coverage: Approx. 2.23m² per 400ml.This PlastiKote Metallic Spray Paint has the following specification: Colour: Brushed Nickel.Pack Size: 400ml.PTDPKT4402
£8.20
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com