Sony DualSense PS5 Wireless Controller - Sterling Silver

PlayStation DualSense Sterling Silver

Save on used deals -10 %
Used Offers from £43.95

Sony DualSense PS5 Wireless Controller - Sterling Silver

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£49.00
Free Delivery

PlayStation DualSense™ Gaming Controller For Android, Mac, PC, PlayStation and iOS - Sterling Silver, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£49.00
Free Delivery

PlayStation DualSense™ Gaming Controller For Android, Mac, PC, PlayStation and iOS - Sterling Silver

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£49.00
Delivery from £19.99

DualSense® Wireless Controller - Sterling Silver

3-5 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Playstation Playstation 5 Dualsense Wireless Controller Ilver

Check retailer for delivery time
£49.99
Delivery from £3.99

DualSense® Wireless Controller - For PS5, PC, Mac & Mobile - Sterling Silver (PS5)

Unknown
£54.95
Free Delivery

PlayStation DualSense Wireless Controller - Sterling Silver

3-5 working days
£54.99
Free Delivery

Sterling Silver DualSense Wireless Controller V2 PS5 Playstation 5 NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.99
GBP 61.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

PlayStation Sony DualSense Wireless Controller Sterling Silver 5

In stock
£64.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

27 Variants from £44.99

Sony DualSense PS5 Wireless Controller - Sterling Silver

Cheapest offer

Elevate your gaming setup with the Sony DualSense PS5 Wireless Controller in a premium Sterling Silver metallic finish. This refined controller delivers an immersive next-generation experience, featuring advanced haptic feedback that recreates realistic tactile sensations and adaptive triggers that dynamically adjust resistance to mirror in-game actions like recoil or tension.Designed for comfort during marathon sessions, its ergonomic shape features balanced weight and textured grips. Communicate effortlessly with the built-in microphone and dedicated mute button, and capture your greatest moments with the Create button. Fully compatible with PS5, PC, Mac, and mobile devices, it connects via Bluetooth or a USB-C cable for both play and charging. Discover a new level of precision and style with the Sterling Silver DualSense controller.
£49.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk