DualSense® Wireless Controller - Galactic Purple - For PS5, PC, MAC & Mobile

Playstation Playstation 5 Dualsense Wireless Controller Purple

DualSense® Wireless Controller - Galactic Purple - For PS5, PC, MAC & Mobile

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£64.99
Free Delivery

Sony DualSense Wireless Controller - Galactic Purple

Will usually delivered within 6 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.51
Delivery from £24.00
DualSense® Wireless Controller - Galactic Purple - For PS5, PC, MAC & Mobile

Cheapest offer

Plot a course for astronomical adventures on your PlayStation®5 console with the DualSense® Galactic Purple wireless controller. Discover the features, price, and more.
£64.99
3-5 working days
playstation.com/en-gb

Product information

At a glance

• Vibrant design adds flair to your setup.
• Cutting-edge feedback enhances gameplay immersion.
• Ergonomic comfort for extended gaming sessions.

Similar products

Assassin's Creed: Black Flag - Resynced PS5 Game Pre-Order
£24.95
GBP 24.95 / Unit
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grand Theft Auto VI - PlayStation 5
£67.95
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hitman III (PS5)
Free Delivery
007 First Light (PS5)
£48.99
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Need for Speed Unbound
£19.85
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery