Sony PlayStation 5 Dual Sense 30th Anniversary Edition Brand New Sealed

Playstation Ps5 Dualsense 30th Anniversary Wireless Controller

Sony PlayStation 5 Dual Sense 30th Anniversary Edition Brand New Sealed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£125.00
GBP 125.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

DualSense 30th Anniversary Limited Edition

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£139.99
Free Delivery

DualSense 30th Anniversary Limited Edition

In stock
£174.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sony DualSense Controller - White /PS5
£70.38
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
£15.29
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stick Module Replacement for PS5 DualSense Edge Controller
£30.26
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nacon PlayStation Portal & DualSense Charger - White
£25.60
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sony PlayStation 5 Digital Console -Two DualSense Wireless Controllers Bundle
£595.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sony PlayStation 5 Dual Sense 30th Anniversary Edition Brand New Sealed

Cheapest offer

Platform: Sony PlayStation 5 / Maximum Number of Players: 1 / Compatible Model: For PC, For Sony PlayStation 5, For Mac, For Mobile devices / Year Manufactured: : 21 Nov. 2024 / Material: Plastic / Compatible Product: Console, Games & Accessories / Colour: Grey / Type: Controller / Wireless Range: 5-10 m / Number of Fans: 1 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Model: Sony DualSense Edge / Connectivity: Wireless / Cable Length: 1ft. / Features: 30th Anniversary Limited Edition / Item Weight: 250g / Country of Origin: China / Personalise: Yes
£125.00
ebay.co.uk