Sony PULSE Elite Wireless Headset - White

PlayStation Pulse Elite Wireless Headset

Sony PULSE Elite Wireless Headset - White

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£89.00
Free Delivery

PlayStation Pulse Elite Wireless Headset

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.99
Free Delivery

PlayStation Pulse Elite Wireless Headset

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£131.65
Free Delivery

PlayStation Pulse Elite Wireless Headset

In stock
£149.99
Delivery from £3.99

PlayStation Pulse Elite Wireless Headset

£155.99
Free Delivery

PlayStation Pulse Elite Wireless Headset

Unknown
£155.99
Free Delivery

PlayStation Pulse Elite Wireless Headset

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£157.16
Delivery from £4.50

Wireless PS5 headset - PULSE Elite

2-3 days
£157.63
Delivery from £12.00

PlayStation Pulse Elite Wireless Headset

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£163.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

PlayStation Pulse Elite Wireless Headset - Midnight Black
£139.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ear Pads Replacement for Sony PlayStation 5 Pulse Elite Wireless Headset PS5
£13.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Playstation Pulse Elite Wireless Gaming Headset
£89.00
Compare 21 prices
bootskitchenappliances.com(UK)
Delivery from £19.99
SOULWIT Earpads Cushions Replacement for Sony PlayStation PS5 Pulse Elite Wireless Headset, Ear Pads Cushions with Soft Protein Leather, Noise Isolation Foam - Black
£14.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Playstation 5 Pulse Elite&Trade; Wireless Headset One Colour
£89.99
Compare 10 prices
selfridges.com/GB/
Sony PULSE Elite Wireless Headset - White

Cheapest offer

Immerse yourself in the flawless audio universe of the Sony PULSE Elite Wireless Headset. Engineered for PlayStation, this white headset is equipped with advanced planar magnetic drivers to deliver breathtaking studio-quality sound. Experience exceptional detail, crystal-clear clarity, and powerful deep bass that brings your games, music, and movies to life.Utilizing cutting-edge PlayStation Link technology, it provides a lossless, ultra-low latency wireless connection for perfect audio synchronization with your PS5, PC, or PlayStation Portal. The AI-enhanced noise-rejecting microphone ensures your voice is transmitted with pristine clarity, effectively filtering out disruptive background noise. Enjoy the ultimate convenience of simultaneous dual-device connectivity; hear game audio from your console via PlayStation Link while staying connected to your smartphone via Bluetooth.Designed for marathon gaming sessions, the PULSE Elite offers up to an impressive 30 hours of battery life. It
£89.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk