PlayStation PULSE Explore™ wireless earbuds

PlayStation PULSE Explore wireless earbuds, White, New

PlayStation PULSE Explore™ wireless earbuds

Cheapest Price
In stock
£143.49
Delivery from £14.42

PlayStation - Pulse Explore Earbuds

3-5 working days
£154.99
Free Delivery

Sony Official PlayStation - PULSE Explore Wireless Earbuds - White

1-4 days
£154.99
Free Delivery

PULSE Explore Wireless PS5 Earbuds - White

3 to 5 days
£154.99
Free Delivery

PULSE Explore™ wireless earbuds - PS5

3-5 working days
£154.99
Free Delivery

PlayStation PULSE Explore™ Wireless Gaming Headset - White, White

3 to 12 days
£155.00
Free Delivery

PlayStation PULSE Explore™ Wireless Gaming Headset - White

Next Day
£155.00
Delivery from £19.99

Pulse Explore Earbuds - PlayStation 5

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.85
Free Delivery

PlayStation PULSE Explore™ wireless earbuds

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£181.00
Delivery from £18.27
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product information

At a glance

• Advanced Noise Cancellation: Enjoy uninterrupted sound quality.
• Extended Playback: Up to 30 hours total battery life.
• Water-Resistant: Durable design for active lifestyles.

Similar products

PlayStation PULSE Explore™ wireless earbuds, White
£154.95
Compare 7 prices
thegamecollection.net
Free Delivery
Sony PS5 Headset Pulse Explore Ear Buds - Black
£154.85
Compare 15 prices
shopto.net
Free Delivery
SPARKED USB C PS5 Charger Cable Charging Lead for DualSense Edge, Pulse Explore Earbuds, Pulse 3D/Elite Xbox Series X S Wireless Controller Replacement Type-C Power Cord Quick Fast Charge Wire UK 1.2m
£3.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sony Pulse Explore Wireless Earbuds for PlayStation (White)
£249.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sony Pulse Explore White Wireless Earbuds PS5 BRAND NEW & FREE UK POSTAGE
£158.98
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PlayStation PULSE Explore™ wireless earbuds

Cheapest offer

Experience a new era in gaming audio at home and on the go with the PULSE Explore wireless earbuds. Enjoy extraordinary lifelike sound in your favourite games with planar magnetic drivers, and hear every detail with a lossless, lightning-fast PlayStation Link wireless connection Ensure friends hear you loud and clear through two hidden microphones equipped with AI-enhanced noise rejection. Plus, with up to 5 hours of battery life from the earbuds, and up to 10 more via the charging case, you can take the PULSE Explore wireless earbuds with you on your adventure, Platforms: PlayStation 5
£143.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.