Plisy Long Sleeve Polo Shirt 001 Black, XXL

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £3.50

BOSS Mens Plisy Polo Shirt Long Sleeve Black XXL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.00
Free Delivery

BOSS Mens Plisy Polo Shirt Long Sleeve Black XXL

In stock
£99.00
Free Delivery

Boss Mens Polo Shirt Top Long Sleeve

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.00
Free Delivery

BOSS Mens Plisy Polo Shirt Long Sleeve Black XXL

In stock
£99.00
Free Delivery

BOSS Long-sleeved cotton piqué polo shirt - Style Plisy, 50536609 Black XXL

3 - 5 working days days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Boss Plisy 2 10262274 Long Sleeve Polo Blue XL Men
£68.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Boss Plisy 2 10262274 Long Sleeve Polo Blue L Men
£96.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Boss Plisy 2 10262274 Long Sleeve Polo Blue 3XL Men
£55.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Boss Plisy 2 10262274 Long Sleeve Polo Blue XS Men
£68.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
BOSS Mens Plisy 10266738 01 Polo Shirt Long Sleeve Dark Beige 257 XL
£64.67
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Plisy Long Sleeve Polo Shirt 001 Black, XXL

Cheapest offer

The BOSS Plisy long-sleeve polo shirt in black offers a regular fit with a three-button placket and a ribbed collar featuring a textured tipped design. The undercollar is detailed with the BOSS logo in black, while the left chest showcases the signature embroidered BOSS logo. Crafted from 100% cotton piqué, this polo combines comfort and style effortlessly. Made with at least 80% cotton sourced from regenerative agriculture, it supports sustainable practices without compromising quality. A versatile addition to any wardrobe, perfect for a polished, casual look. Regular fit Flat-knit collar 3 Button Placket Long sleeves Flat-knit cuffs Standard length Black
£60.00
1-3 working days
ragazziclothing.co.uk