Plum Play Gibbon Wooden Double Swing Set - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£183.00
Free Delivery

Plum Gibbon Wooden Swing Set

2-3 working days
£189.99
Free Delivery

Plum Gibbon Wooden Garden Swing Set

3 to 5 days
£229.99
Delivery from £3.95

Plum Play Plum Gibbon Wooden Swing Set 330 x 220 Beige

3-7 working days
£229.99
Delivery from £49.99

Plum Plum Gibbon Wooden Outdoor Swing Set 330cm

2 to 5 day
£229.99

Plum Gibbon Wooden Garden Swing Set.

3 to 5 days
£230.00
Free Delivery

Plum Gibbon® Wooden Swing Set - Natural Plum

2-5 working days
£270.00
Plum Play Gibbon Wooden Double Swing Set - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Keep children entertained and engaged with the Plum Play Gibbon Wooden Double Swing Set. This garden swing set is perfect for exciting outdoor play and exercise. The swing set features two single swings, a climbing rope and a cargo rope ladder. The swing set uses soft feel ropes, and heavy-duty blow moulded seats for extra durability. The round pole is made from premium FSC-certified timber, which is pressure-treated for additional strength. The swing set top bar is 100mm in diameter, and the legs are 80mm in diameter, making the frame highly robust. Metal swing attachments encircle the pole, so no drilling is required, maintaining the strength and integrity of the timber. The sturdy frame also has wooden cross braces, giving the swing extra stability.
£183.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Two swings for competitive play fun!
• Climbing structure promotes fitness and coordination.
• Simple assembly and low upkeep required.

Similar products

Plum Play Kids Outdoor Wooden Round Pole Swings with Ground Anchors Included - Suitable for up to 50kg per accessory - Up to 5 year Warranty (Quad Green Gibbon)
£189.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Plum Play Kids Outdoor Wooden Round Pole Garden Swing Set with Ground Anchors Included - Safe Sturdy A Frame - Suitable for up to 50kg per accessory - Up to 5 year Warranty (Quad Pink Gibbon)
£179.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery