PNY GEFORCE RTX™ 5050 8GB Single Fan DLSS 4

PNY GeForce RTX 5050 NVIDIA 8 GB GDDR6

PNY GEFORCE RTX™ 5050 8GB Single Fan DLSS 4

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£226.04
Free Delivery

PNY GEFORCE RTX™ 5050 8GB Single Fan DLSS 4

In stock
£300.00
Free Delivery

PNY NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5050 8GB GDDR6 Graphics Card, 2560 CUDACores Single Fan

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£339.79
Free Delivery

PNY GEFORCE RTX™ 5050 8GB Single Fan DLSS 4

In stock
£359.90
Free Delivery

PNY GEFORCE RTX™ 5050 8GB Single Fan DLSS 4

In stock
£360.00
Free Delivery

PNY GEFORCE RTX™ 5050 8GB Single Fan DLSS 4

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£385.49
Free Delivery
PNY GEFORCE RTX™ 5050 8GB Single Fan DLSS 4

Cheapest offer

Powered by NVIDIA DLSS 4, ultra-efficient Blackwell architecture, and full ray tracing NVIDIA Blackwell, with 2317MHz core clock and 2572MHz boost clock speeds to help meet the needs of demanding games. 8GB GDDR7 (128-bit) on-board memory, plus 2560 CUDA processing cores and up to 320GB/sec of memory bandwidth provide the memory needed to create striking visual realism. PCI Express 5.0 interface - Offers compatibility with a range of systems. Also includes DisplayPort and HDMI outputs for expanded connectivity VelocityX Software: Gain full control over your PNY graphics card to maximize its performance
£226.04
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

PNY GeForce RTX 5060 8GB NVIDIA GDDR7
£338.73
Compare 6 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pny Rtx 5080 Std Oc 16gb Gddr7 Graphic Card
£1,137.99
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PNY GeForce RTX™ 5080 16GB Slim OC, Dual-Fan, 2-Slot Graphics Card
£1,176.30
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PNY GeForce RTX 5060 Single Fan NVIDIA 8 GB GDDR7
£318.99
Compare 12 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
PNY GeForce RTX™ 5070 12GB ARGB OC Triple Fan Graphics Card DLSS 4
£582.66
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.76