Poc Cadence Bib Shorts Green S Men S Pargasite Green

Cheapest Total Price
10 working day(s)
£91.99
Delivery from £4.99

POC - Cadence Bib Shorts - Cycling bottoms size S, green

Ready to ship in 24h
£98.00
Free Delivery

POC Cadence Bib Shorts Men's - Cycling bib Shorts for Road Cycling with Comfort Chamois Construction, pre-Shaped fit, Four-Way Stretch, Moisture Wicking

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£114.17
Free Delivery

POC Cadence Bib Shorts pargasite green S

5-7
£124.96
Free Delivery
Poc Cadence Bib Shorts Green S Men S Pargasite Green

Cheapest offer

Developed for absolute comfort without costing performance, these bibs feature patent-pending designs and technologies to keep you riding at your best.Features:Patent-pending chamois:- The patent-pending chamois design is shaped and constructed to give extra support and softness exactly where it is needed most. Shaping and sculpting of the pad gives support and space, with no excess pressure on more sensitive areas.Gel inserts:- A soft gel insert in the chamois works to absorb road vibrations and improve overall comfort while riding.Compression feel:- A tight, warp-knitted polyamide/elastane blend gives a supportive compression feel, supporting your muscles to perform as they become more tired.4-way stretch:- You'll feel free to move naturally in any direction while wearing these bibs, thanks to the forgiving 4-way stretch built in to the fabric.Sun protection:- The bibs give UPF50+ sun protection, so you can confidently ride in the sunshine.Overlap suspender:- Exceptionally flexible,
£91.99
10 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Poc Cadence Cargo Bib Shorts Black S Men S Uranium Black
£109.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Poc Cadence Cargo Bib Shorts Black L Men L Uranium Black
£109.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Poc Cadence Cargo Bib Shorts Black XL Men XL Uranium Black
£110.49
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Poc Cadence Cargo Bib Shorts Blue M Men M Apatite Navy
£110.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
POC Cadence Bib Shorts pargasite green L
£91.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99