Poc Cadence Road Long Socks Black EU 43-45 UK 9-10.5 Uranium Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£21.49
Delivery from £6.99

POC Cadence Road Long Socks Black - L

Delivery in 4 days
£25.36
Delivery from £8.99

POC - Cadence Road Long Socks - Cycling socks size 43-45 - L, blue/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£26.21
Delivery from £4.49

POC Cadence Road Long Socks uranium black L

8-11
£29.13
Delivery from £7.90

POC Cadence Road Long Sock - cycling socks for road cycling with breathable air mesh, targeted midfoot support, flat toe seam, waffle knit comfort

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.92
Free Delivery

POC Cadence Road Long Sock - cycling socks for road cycling with breathable air mesh, targeted midfoot support, flat toe seam, waffle knit comfort

£35.14
Free Delivery
Poc Cadence Road Long Socks Black EU 43-45 UK 9-10.5 Uranium Black

Cheapest offer

POC Cadence Road Long Socks: The Pinnacle of Cycling Performance and ComfortDiscover the ultimate fusion of performance and endurance with the POC Cadence Road Long Socks. Engineered for the dedicated cyclist who demands excellence on every ride, these socks are a critical contact point, designed to keep you comfortable and powerful from the first pedal stroke to the last. At POC, the philosophy for rider essentials is clear: Blending comfort, support and ventilation, and available in three different lengths, the Essential Sock is the sock for every rider, every day. The Cadence model takes this principle and elevates it for the high-tempo demands of road cycling, ensuring your feet receive the attention they deserve.Meticulously crafted for a superior on-bike experience, the Cadence Road Long Socks provide an impeccable fit that stays in place, no matter how intense the effort. The long shaft length offers a modern, professional aesthetic while also providing a touch of compression an
£21.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Poc Cadence Road Air Socks White EU 40-42 UK 6.5-8.5 Hydrogen White
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Poc Cadence Road Socks Orange EU 37-39 UK 4.5-6 Zink Orange
£17.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Poc Cadence Road Socks White EU 43-45 UK 9-10.5 Hydrogen White
£18.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
POC Cadence Road Short Socks for Men and Women
£12.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
POC Cadence Road Short Socks for Men and Women
£13.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99