Poc Cularis Mips Mtb Helmet Black S S Uranium Black Matt / Hydrogen White / Logo

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£140.99
Delivery from £4.99

POC Cularis Helmet Black White, Size S

2 to 5 business days
£158.15
Delivery from £9.54

POC - Cularis - Bike helmet size 51-54 cm - S, black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£164.30
Free Delivery

POC Cularis Uranium Black Matt/Hydrogen White w. Logo Cycling Helmet S

5 - 7 days
£169.90
Delivery from £11.90

POC Cularis MIPS Helmet Black White - XS-S

Delivery in 4 days
£196.20
Delivery from £4.99
Poc Cularis Mips Mtb Helmet Black S S Uranium Black Matt / Hydrogen White / Logo

Cheapest offer

Find new confidence on every trail.The Cularis is the lightweight trail helmet for going fast, and having fun.Tailored for absolute comfort while pedalling on technical trails, the Cularis benefits from ventilation development techniques normally used on road helmets, keeping you cool as you pick ever-more challenging lines on the trail.Optimised for comfort and ventilation, the helmet is our lightest trail helmet so far, giving the right lightweight protection for fast downcountry and XC riding.We carried out extensive CFD (computational fluid dynamics) modelling and testing of airflow through and around the helmet to ensure that you can stay cool every time you are on the trail, regardless of the speed you are riding or the technicality of the terrain.When it comes to safety, the Cularis doesn´t compromise.It shares the same design language as its siblings, the Kortal and the Otocon, offering trusted extended protection zones and a durable construction.This means you can ride with co
£140.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)