Poc Cularis Mips Mtb Helmet Blue M M Apatite Navy Matt / Hydrogen White Matt

Cheapest Total Price
10 working day(s)
£135.99
Delivery from £4.99

POC - Cularis - Bike helmet size 55-58 cm - M, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£160.34
Free Delivery

POC Cularis MIPS - Ultralight MTB Trail & XC Helmet with MIPS Air Node, Advanced Ventilation, Extended Protection, Breakaway Peak, Fidlock® Magnetic Buckle & 360° Fit

Unknown
£183.32
Free Delivery

POC Cularis Helmet hyd wht m M

8-11
£191.63
Free Delivery
Poc Cularis Mips Mtb Helmet Blue M M Apatite Navy Matt / Hydrogen White Matt

Cheapest offer

Find new confidence on every trail.The Cularis is the trail helmet where ventilation and weight are firmly in focus, delivering ultimate comfort when riding fast and fun trails.Find new confidence on every trail.The Cularis is the lightweight trail helmet for going fast, and having fun.Tailored for absolute comfort while pedalling on technical trails, the Cularis benefits from ventilation development techniques normally used on road helmets, keeping you cool as you pick ever-more challenging lines on the trail.Optimised for comfort and ventilation, the helmet is our lightest trail helmet so far, giving the right lightweight protection for fast downcountry and XC riding.We carried out extensive CFD (computational fluid dynamics) modelling and testing of airflow through and around the helmet to ensure that you can stay cool every time you are on the trail, regardless of the speed you are riding or the technicality of the terrain.When it comes to safety, the Cularis doesn´t compromise.It
£135.99
10 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)