Poc Devour Mid Sunglasses Clear Clarity Road/Sunny Silver/CAT3 Clarity Road/Sunny Silver/CAT3 Uranium Black / Clarity Road / Sunny Silver

POC - Devour Mid + S3 - Cycling glasses grey

Poc Devour Mid Sunglasses Clear Clarity Road/Sunny Silver/CAT3 Clarity Road/Sunny Silver/CAT3 Uranium Black / Clarity Road / Sunny Silver

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£165.49
Delivery from £4.99

Sunglasses POC Devour Mid + Noir TU

2-6 working days
£173.66
Delivery from £16.99

POC - Devour Mid + S3 - Cycling glasses grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£208.76
Free Delivery
Poc Devour Mid Sunglasses Clear Clarity Road/Sunny Silver/CAT3 Clarity Road/Sunny Silver/CAT3 Uranium Black / Clarity Road / Sunny Silver

Cheapest offer

POC Devour Mid SunglassesUnrivaled Vision and Goggle-Like Protection for Every RideExperience the ultimate fusion of performance and protection with the POC Devour Mid sunglasses. Scaled down for smaller faces, the Devour Mid combines the best features of goggles and sunglasses to give exceptional eye coverage and protection. This innovative design delivers an unparalleled field of view, ensuring you never miss a detail on the trail or road, empowering you to ride with absolute confidence. Perfect for intense mountain biking or long road cycling sessions, the Devour Mid is engineered to keep your vision clear and your eyes shielded, no matter the conditions.Exceptional Field of View and ClarityThe Devour Mid redefines optical performance by offering the expansive vision and coverage of a goggle in the lightweight, flexible form of sunglasses. This exceptional frame design maximizes your peripheral vision, allowing you to see more of your surroundings, spot obstacles earlier, and react
£165.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Poc Devour Mid Replacement Lenses Clear Clear/CAT0 Clear/CAT0 Clear
£61.49
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Poc Devour Mid Sunglasses Clear Clarity Universal/Sunny Turquoise/CAT3
£142.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Spare lenses for glasses POC Devour Mid TU
£58.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99