Poc Dimension Avalanche 25l Backpack Black

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£786.99
Delivery from £14.49

POC - Mechanical Airbag Backpack - Dimension Avalanche Backpack Uranium Black Black one size

under 2 day(s)
£913.50
Delivery from £9.99

Backpack POC Dimension Avalanche Noir TU

2-6 working days
£1,007.00
Delivery from £16.99

POC - Dimension Avalanche Backpack - Avalanche airbag size One Size, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£1,104.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

POC Dimension Vpd Backpack hydrogen white Uni
£146.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Poc Dimension Avalanche 25l Backpack Black

Cheapest offer

The backpack for the ultimate in backcountry adventures, the Dimension Avalanche Backpack includes an airbag to help increase your chances of survival in an avalanche.-Product Highlights.-Avalanche Airbag.-RECCO¬Æ Reflector and twICEme¬Æ NFC Medical ID.-Quick-Access avalanche pocket.-Separate pockets for all your kit.-Product Description:-Featuring an airbag to support chances of survival in high-risk avalanche zones, the Dimension Avalanche Backpack combines enhanced safety with a variety of carrying possibilities, making it easy to carry all your kit for a day in the wilderness.With a 25L capacity and numerous carrying loops for kit on the pack´s exterior, the bag makes it easy to carry your skis, helmet, ice axe and more.An adjustable frame in the backplate makes it easy to find a comfortable fit, and highly adjustable straps around the chest and waist give absolute security.A large pocket on the outer is specially designed for avalanche tools and is lined with highly durable materi
£786.99
6 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)