Poc Fornix Helmet Black M-L

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£114.99
Delivery from £4.99

POC - Ski/snowboard Helmet - Fornix Uranium Black Matt for Men - Size 55-58 cm Black 55-58 cm

under 2 day(s)
£117.50
Delivery from £11.99

POC Fornix Helmet uranium black matt ML

5-7
£133.29
Free Delivery

Ski helmet POC Fornix Noir M/L (55/58 cm)

2-6 working days
£136.61
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Poc Fornix Mips Helmet White XS-S
£112.99
Compare 4 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.49
Poc Pocito Fornix Mips Helmet Pink M-L
£114.99
Compare 4 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Poc Fornix Mips Helmet Red M-L
£91.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
POC Fornix Mips - Mixte - Black - size 59/62- model 2026 59/62
£122.00
Compare 5 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Poc Pocito Fornix Mips Helmet Pink XS-S
£117.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Poc Fornix Helmet Black M-L

Cheapest offer

POC Fornix Alpine Ski HelmetDiscover the legendary POC Fornix, the iconic and lightweight alpine ski helmet engineered for versatile, all-mountain performance. Celebrated for its blend of featherlight construction and robust protection, the Fornix sets the standard for skiers who demand safety and comfort whether they are carving on-piste, exploring sidecountry stashes, or venturing deep into the backcountry. Its award-winning design has been thoughtfully updated to deliver an even more refined and secure experience on any terrain and in all conditions.The core of the Fornix´s protective capability lies in its intelligent structural design. It provides exceptional defense against impacts and sharp objects, giving you the confidence to push your limits. This advanced protection is achieved without the burden of excess weight, ensuring you barely notice the helmet is there as you navigate your lines. For skiers and snowboarders who spend long days on the mountain, this combination of low
£114.99
1 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.