Poc Fornix Helmet Black XL-2XL

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£104.99
Delivery from £4.99

Poc - Fornix Uranium Black Matt - XL-XXL - Helmet

4 to 5 working days
£118.71
Delivery from £19.99

Ski helmet POC Fornix Noir XL/2XL (59/62 cm)

2-6 working days
£122.49
Delivery from £16.99

POC Fornix Helmet uranium black matt XLXXL

5-7
£133.29
Free Delivery
Poc Fornix Helmet Black XL-2XL

Cheapest offer

The original all-mountain helmet is now updated to offer greater comfort while providing the same trusted protection for long days anywhere on the mountain.Featuring an updated interior to refine both fit and comfort, the ski helmet is ideal for long days anywhere on the mountain, whether closer to the resort lift network or further afield.Thicker padding around the helmet brim and crown gives a softer, more cushioned feel at the contact points between the helmet and head.Improvements to the helmet´s 360° fit system and cradle adjuster make it even easier to find a secure and comfortable fit.Designed to be worn with or without ear pads, the Fornix features a highly adjustable chin strap with adjusters inspired by cycle helmets.The strap provides comfort and flexibility regardless of whether the ear pads are attached.The ear pads are soft and flexible, offering comfort and warmth when temperatures drop or winds rise.Classic design details on the helmet, like the integrated aramid bridge
£104.99
2-4 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

POC Unisex Fornix Bc Ski helmet, Rouge/Blanc, XS-S (51-54cm)
£95.64
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Poc Pocito Fornix Mips Helmet Pink M-L
£104.99
Compare 4 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Poc Pocito Fornix Mips Helmet Orange XS-S
£98.99
Compare 5 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.49
POC Fornix Mips - Mixte - Black - size 55/58- model 2026 55/58
£104.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
POC - Kid's Pocito Fornix Mips - Ski helmet size 55-58 cm - M/L, orange
£104.99
Compare 6 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.49