Poc Fovea Mid Ski Goggles Black Partly Sunny Blue/CAT2

POC - Fovea Mid S2 (VLT 22%) - Ski goggles multi

Used Offers from

Poc Fovea Mid Ski Goggles Black Partly Sunny Blue/CAT2

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£112.99
Delivery from £6.99

Ski mask POC Fovea Mid Noir TU

2-6 working days
£124.15
Delivery from £16.99

POC - Ski Helmet - Fovea Mid Uranium Black/Partly Sunny Blue Black one size

under 2 day(s)
£130.50
Delivery from £11.99

POC Fovea Mid

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£160.00
Free Delivery

POC Fovea Mid

£161.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

Poc Fovea Mid Photochromic Ski Goggles Black Light Pink Sky Blu/CAT1-3
£130.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Poc Fovea Mid Race Marco Odermatt Ed Ski Goggles White Partly Sunny Blue/CAT2
£119.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Poc Fovea Mid Ski Goggles Blue Partly Sunny Blue/CAT2
£108.87
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Poc Fovea Mid Photochromic Ski Goggles White Light Pink Sky Blu/CAT1-3
£140.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Poc Fovea Race Ski Goggles White Partly Sunny Orange/CAT2
£112.99
Compare 5 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Poc Fovea Mid Ski Goggles Black Partly Sunny Blue/CAT2

Cheapest offer

The Fovea Mid ski goggle is designed for a better fit on smaller adult faces.Based on the classic POC Fovea goggle, the frame is shorter in height compared to the Fovea, giving a better fit for smaller faces.The goggle´s wide frame and toric lens give an excellent field of view, with no interruptions to your peripheral vision.A soft-coated PU frame and triple-layer foam conforms to the face and remains flexible in even the coldest temperatures, meaning this ski and snowboard goggle is suitable for use throughout the coldest months of winter.Padding around the nose is optimised for a better fit on people with a lower nose bridge.Specially placed ventilation slots in the lens minimize steaming and support crisp and clear vision at all times.Clarity lenses filter specific peaks in the color spectrum, giving clear vision that makes it easier to read the snow and see every detail on the slopes, so you can avoid potential hazards and stay safe.A soft goggle pouch that can also be used as a c
£112.99
1 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)