Poc Merino Mock Neck Long Sleeve Base Layer Grey S Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£67.99
Delivery from £6.99

POC Merino Mock Neck Long Sleeve Base Layer Top Dark Grey - S

Delivery in 4 days
£72.59
Delivery from £4.99

Long sleeve base layer in merino wool POC Layer Gris S

2-6 working days
£93.52
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Long sleeve base layer in merino wool POC Layer Gris M
£72.59
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Poc Merino Mock Neck Long Sleeve Base Layer Grey L Men
£72.59
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
POC Merino Mock Neck Long Sleeve Base Layer Top Dark Grey - XXL
£72.59
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Poc Merino Mock Neck Long Sleeve Base Layer Grey XS Woman
£67.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
POC Merino Mock Neck Long Sleeve Base Layer Top Dark Grey - XS
£72.59
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Poc Merino Mock Neck Long Sleeve Base Layer Grey S Men

Cheapest offer

Giving comfort and warmth for all kinds of skiing, cycling and winter sports, the Merino base layer is shaped for flexibility and functionality. Constructed from over 80% Merino, the jersey sits close to your body and moves naturally with you while effectively transporting moisture away to keep you warm and dry.The Merino base layer is shaped for flexibility and functionality for all sports through winter. Sitting close to your body at all times, the jersey moves naturally with you through a full range of motion.Features like a mock neck design give warmth and comfort under everything from a ski race suit to warm cycling jersey, with the higher collar line giving warmth without the clumsiness or tightness of having multiple zips at your neck.The Merino base layer provides effective thermal regulation and wicks moisture away from your skin, keeping you feeling dry and comfortable.Constructed with as few seams as possible, all seam placements have been carefully thought out so as to ensu
£67.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)